Orlęta wygrały w Końskowoli



IV LIGA

 

 

WYNIKI 25. KOLEJKI

Powiślak - Orlęta 2:4

Bramki: Nikitchuk 51`, Pięta 90+3` - Sowisz 16`, Siemieniuk 31`, Łukasiewicz 45+1`, Czerski 83`.

Ruch - Kłos 0:5

Bramki: Kuśmierz 12`, Kamola 55`, Król 65`, Poznański 70`, Kowalski 80`.

Polesie - Victoria 2:3

Bramki: Adamczuk 25`, Kamiński 34` - Lecki 7`, Cybul 45+1` (s), Stańczykowski 48`.

Huczwa - Lewart 0:3

Bramki: Pokrywka 5`, 54`, Michna 12`.

Łada - Start 2:0

Bramki: Dorosz 45+2` (k), Chmura 48`.

Górnik II - Włodaw. 2:2

Bramki: Mroczek 10`, Cielebąk 21` - Błaszczuk 66`, Magdysz 82`.

Tomas. - Hetman 0:2

Bramki: Skiba 13` (k), Olszak 72`.

Lublin. - Kryształ. 2:0

Bramki: Bednara 24`, Rapa 79`.

 

 

Lp. Nazwa zespołu Mecze Punkty Bramki
1. Hetman Zamość 25 72 93:16
2. Lublinianka Lublin 25 52 53:23
3. Powiślak Końskowola 25 47 58:36
4. Tomasovia Tom. Lub. 25 45 50:27
5. Lewart Lubartów 25 45 53:20
6. Kryształ Werbkowice 25 44 45:37
7. Górnik II Łęczna 25 42 56:43
8. Victoria Żmudź 25 36 39:39
9. Łada Biłgoraj 25 34 41:40
10. Kłos Chełm 25 33 41:49
11. Włodawianka Włodawa 25 28 32:65
12. Orlęta Łuków 25 23 32:56
13. Huczwa Tyszowce 25 20 35:61
14. Start Krasnystaw 25 19 19:45
15. Polesie Kock 25 19 28:50
16. Ruch Ryki 25 6 20:88

 

 

NASTĘPNE KOLEJKI

(18/19.05.): Orlęta - Ruch (niedz., godz. 17:00), Kłos - Lublinianka, Kryształ - Tomasovia, Hetman - Górnik II, Włodawianka - Łada, Start - Huczwa, Lewart - Polesie, Victoria - Powiślak.

(25/26.05.): Orlęta - Kłos (niedz., godz. 17:00), Ruch - Victoria, Powiślak - Lewart, Polesie - Start, Huczwa - Włodawianka, Łada - Hetman, Górnik II - Kryształ, Tomasovia - Lublinianka.

(01/02.06.): Victoria - Orlęta (sob., godz. 17:00), Kłos - Tomasovia, Lublinianka - Górnik II, Kryształ - Łada, Hetman - Huczwa, Włodawianka - Polesie, Start - Powiślak, Lewart - Ruch.

(08.06., godz. 17:30): Orlęta - Lewart, Victoria - Kłos, Ruch - Start, Powiślak - Włodawianka, Polesie - Hetman, Huczwa - Kryształ, Łada - Lublinianka, Górnik - Tomasovia.

(15.06., godz. 17:30): Start - Orlęta, Kłos - Górnik II, Tomasovia - Łada, Lublinianka - Huczwa, Kryształ - Polesie, Hetman - Powiślak, Włodawianka - Ruch, Lewart - Victoria.