Strzelają aż miło



I LIGA

WYNIKI SPOTKAŃ

Złodzieje - Epaka.pl 2:4

Bramki: Jakub Mazurek, Bartłomiej Rosa - Łukasz Matuszewski, Robert Wołoszka, Robert Momot, Krzysztof Kierych.

Złodzieje - DMT 4:4

Bramki: Bartłomiej Rosa x3, Wojciech Marko - Patryk Wypych x2, Marcin Bekulard, Sebastian Rola.

Epaka.pl - Delta 8:5

Bramki: Robert Wołoszka x2, Łukasz Matuszewski x3, Krzysztof Kierych, Michał Purzycki, Hubert Przybysz - Kamil Smyk x2, Michał Zabłocki x2, Jakub Żętała.

Delta - DMT 3:8

Bramki: Kamil Smyk, Jakub Żętała, Eryk Słodkowski - Sebastian Rola, Patryk Wypych x3, Michał Domański x2, Michał Zalewski x2.

Epaka.pl - DMT 5:3

Bramki: Hubert Przybysz, Krzysztof Kierych x2, Łukasz Ebert, Jakub Dołęga - Patryk Wypych x2, Marcin Bekulard.

Epaka.pl - Invest 9:0

Bramki: Jakub Dołęga x3, Łukasz Ebert, Michał Botwina, Damian Soćko x2, Robert Momot, Mateusz Wysokiński.

DMT - DWM 3:6

Bramki: Marcin Bekulard x2, Tomasz Smyk - Daniel Goławski x4, Maciej Janaszek x2.

DWM - Invest 11:2

Bramki: Bartosz Młynarczyk x3, Radosław Szustek x4, Daniel Goławski, Rafał Jaworski x2, Maciej Janaszek - Patryk Goławski, Mariusz Zabłocki.

 

TABELA I LIGI

Epaka.pl|13|28|72:35

DWM|11|24|33:16

Złodzieje Okl.|11|23|48:29

DMT|13|17|56:55

4FUN|9|14|30:24

Galaktyczni|9|13|46:30

Delta|11|13|37:56

Invest|11|9|25:67

Nombre|9|8|28:32

Gmina|9|3|11:62

 

II LIGA - gr. A

WYNIKI SPOTKAŃ

Pepinos - LLU Crew 3:1

Bramki: Jakub Burdach, Daniel Machniak, Jakub Rybka - Sebastian Czarnecki.

Turboflety - Aleks 2:4

Bramki: Maksymilian Królik, Bartłomiej Nowicki - Daniel Żądełek, Tomasz Szymczak, Rafał Szymczak, Kacper Karpiński.

Orient - Orkan 3:0

Bramki: Marcin Kurek, Patryk Ruciński, Sebastian Tokarski.

LLU Crew - Królowie 6:3

Bramki: Kacper Jędrzejewski, Michał Kudlak x2, Maciej Suchodolski, Maciej Janasz, Jakub Chromiński - Jakub Bosek, Jakub Mosakowski, Patryk Smyk.

LLU Crew - Aleks 5:4

Bramki: Sebastian Czarnecki x2, Michał Kudlak x3 - Daniel Żądełek x2, Kacper Karpiński, Marcin Kłopotek.

Orient - Królowie 6:0

Bramki: Łukasz Pioterczak x2, Mateusz Ruciński, Marcin Kurek, Patryk Ruciński, Sebastian Tokarski.

Orient - Aleks 1:2

Bramki: Marcin Kurek - Daniel Żądełek, Rafał Szymczak.

 

TABELA II LIGI - gr. A

FC Aleks|9|24|35:18

Orient|9|16|30:20

LLU Crew|9|13|29:29

Pepinos|7|12|29:12

Turboflety|7|9|12:24

Królowie Gór|9|7|17:40

Szwagry|7|7|15:13

Orkan|7|6|13:24

 

 

II LIGA - gr. B

WYNIKI SPOTKAŃ

Niezniszczalni - Rollercoaster 1:2

Bramki: Paweł Nurzyński - Krzysztof Szydlarski x2.

Radoryż - Vilta 4:6

Bramki: Michał Bany, Cezary Bieńczyk, Kamil Piekarski x2 - Maciej Rybka x2, Kacper Ostrowski x2, Hubert Walecki, Bartosz Abramek.

Niezniszczalni - Tur 5:0

Walkower

Radoryż - Rollercoaster 1:3

Bramki: Cezary Bieńczyk - Tomasz Dmowski, Krzysztof Szydlarski, Radosław Wielgosz.

ABSOLUTnie - Volta 4:7

Bramki: Krystian Zachoszcz x2, Kamil Koziak x2 - Damian Cisiak x2, Maciej Rybka x2, Hubert Walecki, Bartosz Abramek, Kacper Ostrowski.

Tur - Volta 2:5

Bramki: Dariusz Cielemęcki, Patryk Suśniak - Maciej Dźwigała x2, Damian Cisiak, Patryk Chromiński, Hubert Walecki.

Royal - Rollercoaster 1:5

Bramki: Tomasz Końka - Radosław Wielgosz, Krzysztof Szydlarski, Tomasz Dmowski, Karol Goławski, Dariusz Olszewski.

Royal - OSP Turze Rogi 10:9

Bramki: Konrad Pioruński x2, Rafał Grądek x4, Tomasz Końka x2, Jakub Malinowski x2 - Daniel Świerczewski x2, Łukasz Turski, Tomasz Turski x5, Patryk Suśniak.

Rollercoaster - Volta 1:4

Bramki: Wojciech Kazimierczak - Hubert Walecki x4.

 

TABELA II LIGI - gr. B

Rollercoaster|10|24|36:16

Volta|9|21|46:31

Niezniszczalni|7|16|43:19

UKS Radoryż|8|12|36:24

Royal Team|9|12|58:41

Stara Gwardia|7|9|24:33

ABSOLUTnie|6|4|23:30

OSP Turze Rogi|9|-1|15:77