Zobacz ostatnie wyniki. Które miejsce ma Podlasie i Orlęta?



WYNIKI 29. KOLEJKI

Orlęta - Podlasie 1:0

Bramka: Kiczuk 90`.

Soła - Wisła S. 2:0

Bramki: Kasolik 65`, Feruga 85`.

Avia - Spartakus 3:2

Bramki: Białek 16` (k), 75`, 79` - Cedro 13`, Jeziorski 35`.

Wiślanie - Wisła P. 0:1

Bramka: Szczotka 85`.

Wólczanka - Czarni 1:3

Bramki: Podstolak 55` (k) - Załucki 3` (k), 67` (k), Skiba 9`.

Podhale - Hutnik 3:0

Bramki: Baran 45`, Hruska68`, Pląskowski 72`.

Chełm. - Sokół 1:1

Bramki: Kompanicki 83` - Smolarczyk 86` (k).

Stal Rz. - Stal K. 3:1

Bramki: Mozler 12`, Sierant 24`, Płonka 90` - Nastałek 69`.

KSZO - Motor 1:2

Bramki: Grunt 66` - Majewski 39`, Rak 59`.

 

WYNIKI 30. KOLEJKI

Podlasie - Avia 0:2

Bramki: Białek 9`, Wrzosek 66` (s).

Wisła S. - KSZO 1:1

Bramki: Bętkowski 90` (k) - Ziółkowski 23`.

Motor - Stal Rz. 1:1

Bramki: Michota 59` - Reiman 83` (k).

Stal K. - Chełm. 1:1

Bramki: R.Król 12` - Kwiatkowski 18`.

Sokół - Podhale 2:0

Bramki: Ochał 32`, Drelich 62`.

Hutnik - Wólczanka 1:1

Bramki: Janecki 90` - Kajpust 45`.

Czarni - Wiślanie 3:2

Bramki: Tetlak 58`, 79`, Skiba 88` - Morawski 54`, Szewczyk 68`.

Spartakus - Soła 2:2

Bramki: Maciejski 66`, 74` (k) - Ceglarz 20`, Kasolik 51`.

Wisła P. - Orlęta 0:0

 

 

Lp. Nazwa zespołu Mecze Punkty Bramki
1. Podhale Nowy Targ 30 70 57:22
2. Stal Rzeszów 30 68 78:23
3. Motor Lublin 30 61 51:26
4. Wisła Puławy 30 52 36:28
5. Hutnik Kraków 30 49 49:39
6. KSZO Ostrowiec Św. 30 47 46:37
7. Sokół Sieniawa 30 40 42:41
8. Stal Kraśnik 30 40 44:40
9. Orlęta Radzyń Podl. 30 38 35:38
10. Avia Świdnik 30 38 35:38
11. Chełmianka Chełm 30 36 39:40
12. Wólczanka Wólka Pełk. 30 34 38:34
13. Wisła Sandomierz 30 34 31:49
14. Soła Oświęcim 30 33 34:48
15. Wiślanie Jaśkowice 30 29 37:58
16. Podlasie Biała Podl. 30 26 32:64
17. Czarni Połaniec 30 24 31:56
18. Spartakus Daleszyce 30 22 28:55

OSTATNIE KOLEJKI

(18/19 maja): Orlęta - Czarni (sob., godz. 17), Soła - Podlasie (sob., godz. 17), Spartakus - Wisła S., Avia - Wisła P., Wiślanie - Hutnik, Wólczanka - Sokół, Podhale - Stal K., Chełmianka - Motor, Stal Rz. - KSZO.

(24/26 maja): Podlasie - Spartakus (sob., godz. 17), Hutnik - Orlęta (pt., godz. 17:30), Wisła S. - Stal Rz., KSZO - Chełmianka, Motor - Podhale, Stal K. - Wólczanka, Sokół - Wiślanie, Czarni - Avia, Wisła P. - Soła.

(1/2 czerwca): Podlasie - Wisła S. (sob., godz. 17), Orlęta - Sokół (sob., godz. 17), Spartakus - Wisła P., Soła - Czarni, Avia - Hutni, Wiślanie - Stal K., Wólczanka - Motor, Podhale - KSZO, Chełmianka - Stal Rz.

(8 czerwca, godz. 16): Wisła P. - Podlasie, Stal K. - Orlęta, Wisła S. - Chełmianka, Stal Rz. - Podhale, KSZO - Wólczanka, Motor - Wiślanie, Sokół - Avia, Hutnik - Soła, Czarni - Spartakus.